Guarda-redes

  • Guarda-redes
  • Guarda-redes
  • Guarda-redes
  • Defesa

    Médio

    Avançado

  • Avançado
  • Avançado
  • Avançado
  • Avançado
  • Avançado
  • Avançado
  • Equipa Técnica

  • Equipa Técnica
  • Equipa Técnica
  • Equipa Técnica
  • Equipa Técnica
  • Equipa Técnica
  • Equipa Técnica
  • Departamento Médico

  • Departamento Médico
  • Departamento Médico
  • Departamento Médico
  • Departamento Médico
  • Departamento Médico
  • Análise de Jogo

  • Análise de Jogo
  • Análise de Jogo
  • Análise de Jogo
  • Staff

    Calendário

    Liga NOS

    19:00

    Rio Ave FC vs Santa Clara

    19:00

    Marítimo Madeira vs Rio Ave FC

    19:15

    Rio Ave FC vs Portimonense

    17:00

    Gil Vicente FC vs Rio Ave FC

    21:15

    Rio Ave FC vs SC Braga

    19:00

    Vitória FC vs Rio Ave FC

    21:15

    Rio Ave FC vs SL Benfica

    19:00

    Moreirense FC vs Rio Ave FC

    21:00

    Rio Ave FC vs FC P. Ferreira

    Adiado

    Boavista FC vs Rio Ave FC

    11

    FC Porto vs Rio Ave FC

    00

    Rio Ave FC vs Belenenses

    12

    CD Tondela vs Rio Ave FC

    11

    Rio Ave FC vs Sporting CP

    04

    CD Aves vs Rio Ave FC

    22

    Rio Ave FC vs FC Famalicão

    12

    Vitória SC vs Rio Ave FC

    20

    Rio Ave FC vs Boavista FC

    01

    Santa Clara vs Rio Ave FC

    01

    Rio Ave FC vs Marítimo Madeira

    11

    Portimonense vs Rio Ave FC

    10

    Rio Ave FC vs Gil Vicente FC

    20

    SC Braga vs Rio Ave FC

    10

    Rio Ave FC vs Vitória FC

    20

    SL Benfica vs Rio Ave FC

    11

    Rio Ave FC vs Moreirense FC

    00

    FC P. Ferreira vs Rio Ave FC

    01

    Rio Ave FC vs FC Porto

    02

    Belenenses vs Rio Ave FC

    24

    Rio Ave FC vs CD Tondela

    11

    Rio Ave FC vs Vitória SC

    23

    Sporting CP vs Rio Ave FC

    51

    Rio Ave FC vs CD Aves

    10

    FC Famalicão vs Rio Ave FC

    Classificação

    PosEquipaJVEDPts
    1 FC Porto 25193360
    2 SL Benfica 24192359
    3 SC Braga 24144646
    4 Sporting CP 24133842
    5 FC Famalicão 25117740
    6 Rio Ave FC 24108638
    7 Vitória SC 24107737
    8 Moreirense FC 2479830
    9 Gil Vicente FC 2579930
    10 Santa Clara 24861030
    11 Boavista FC 2478929
    12 Vitória FC 24610828
    13 Belenenses 24751226
    14 CD Tondela 24671125
    15 Marítimo M. 24591024
    16 FC P.Ferreira 24641422
    17 Portimonense 253101219
    18 CD Aves 24411913

    Calendário

    Taça de Portugal

    01

    Condeixa vs Rio Ave FC

    10

    Rio Ave FC vs FC Alverca

    02

    Marinhense vs Rio Ave FC

    32

    SL Benfica vs Rio Ave FC

    Classificação

    Calendário

    Allianz Cup

    01

    Rio Ave FC vs Gil Vicente FC

    11

    Portimonense vs Rio Ave FC

    12

    Sporting CP vs Rio Ave FC

    61

    Rio Ave FC vs UD Oliveirense

    Classificação

    Allianz CUP

    PosClubeJVEDGMGSDGPTS
    121103214
    221013213
    3200214-30