Calendário

Liga NOS

02

Boavista FC vs Rio Ave FC

22

Rio Ave FC vs Santa Clara

00

Marítimo Madeira vs Rio Ave FC

21

Rio Ave FC vs Portimonense

10

Gil Vicente FC vs Rio Ave FC

43

Rio Ave FC vs SC Braga

12

Vitória FC vs Rio Ave FC

12

Rio Ave FC vs SL Benfica

01

Moreirense FC vs Rio Ave FC

23

Rio Ave FC vs FC P. Ferreira

11

FC Porto vs Rio Ave FC

00

Rio Ave FC vs Belenenses

12

CD Tondela vs Rio Ave FC

11

Rio Ave FC vs Sporting CP

04

CD Aves vs Rio Ave FC

22

Rio Ave FC vs FC Famalicão

12

Vitória SC vs Rio Ave FC

20

Rio Ave FC vs Boavista FC

01

Santa Clara vs Rio Ave FC

01

Rio Ave FC vs Marítimo Madeira

11

Portimonense vs Rio Ave FC

10

Rio Ave FC vs Gil Vicente FC

20

SC Braga vs Rio Ave FC

10

Rio Ave FC vs Vitória FC

20

SL Benfica vs Rio Ave FC

11

Rio Ave FC vs Moreirense FC

00

FC P. Ferreira vs Rio Ave FC

01

Rio Ave FC vs FC Porto

02

Belenenses vs Rio Ave FC

24

Rio Ave FC vs CD Tondela

11

Rio Ave FC vs Vitória SC

23

Sporting CP vs Rio Ave FC

51

Rio Ave FC vs CD Aves

10

FC Famalicão vs Rio Ave FC

Classificação

PosEquipaJVEDPts
1 FC Porto 34264482
2 SL Benfica 34245577
3 SC Braga 341861060
4 Sporting CP 341861060
5 Rio Ave FC 341510955
6 FC Famalicão 341412854
7 Vitória SC 3413111050
8 Moreirense FC 3410131143
9 Santa Clara 3411101343
10 Gil Vicente FC 3411101343
11 Marítimo M. 349121339
12 Boavista FC 341091539
13 FC P.Ferreira 341161739
14 CD Tondela 34991636
15 Belenenses 34981735
16 Vitória FC 347131434
17 Portimonense 347121533
18 CD Aves 34522717

Calendário

Taça de Portugal

01

Condeixa vs Rio Ave FC

10

Rio Ave FC vs FC Alverca

02

Marinhense vs Rio Ave FC

32

SL Benfica vs Rio Ave FC

Classificação

Calendário

Allianz Cup

01

Rio Ave FC vs Gil Vicente FC

11

Portimonense vs Rio Ave FC

12

Sporting CP vs Rio Ave FC

61

Rio Ave FC vs UD Oliveirense

Classificação

Allianz CUP

PosClubeJVEDGMGSDGPTS
121103214
221013213
3200214-30