Guarda-redes

  • Guarda-redes
     
  • Guarda-redes
     
  • Guarda-redes
     
  • Defesa

  • Defesa
     
  • Defesa
     
  • Defesa
     
  • Defesa
     
  • Defesa
     
  • Defesa
     
  • Defesa
     
  • Defesa
     
  • Defesa
     
  • Defesa
     
  • Médio

  • Médio
     
  • Médio
     
  • Médio
     
  • Médio
     
  • Médio
     
  • Médio
     
  • Médio
     
  • Avançado

  • Avançado
     
  • Avançado
     
  • Avançado
     
  • Avançado
     
  • Avançado
     
  • Avançado
     
  • Avançado
     
  • Avançado
     
  • Equipa Técnica

  • Equipa Técnica
    Treinador Principal
  • Equipa Técnica
    Treinador Adjunto
  • Equipa Técnica
    Treinador Adjunto
  • Equipa Técnica
    Treinador Adjunto
  • Equipa Técnica
    Preparador Físico
  • Equipa Técnica
    Treinador Guarda Redes
  • Departamento Médico

  • Departamento Médico
    Diretor Clínico
  • Departamento Médico
    Fisioterapeuta
  • Departamento Médico
    Nutricionista
  • Departamento Médico
    Fisioterapeuta
  • Departamento Médico
    Fisioterapeuta
  • Departamento Médico
    Médico
  • Análise de Jogo

  • Análise de Jogo
    Vídeo Analista
  • Análise de Jogo
    Vídeo Analista
  • Análise de Jogo
    Vídeo Analista
  • Staff

  • Staff
    Team Manager
  • Staff
    Técnico Equipamentos
  • Staff
    Técnico Equipamentos
  • Staff
    Diretor Desportivo
  • Staff
    Diretor Geral
  • Staff
    Readaptador Físico
  • Staff
    Diretor Comunicação
  • Staff
    RAR
  • Staff
    RAR
  • Scouting

  • Scouting
    Scout
  • Scouting
    Chief Scouting
  • Calendário

    Liga NOS 20/21

    11

    CD Tondela vs Rio Ave FC

    00

    Rio Ave FC vs Vitória SC

    11

    FC Famalicão vs Rio Ave FC

    03

    Rio Ave FC vs SL Benfica

    01

    SC Farense vs Rio Ave FC

    20

    Rio Ave FC vs Moreirense FC

    00

    Belenenses vs Rio Ave FC

    20

    Gil Vicente FC vs Rio Ave FC

    00

    Rio Ave FC vs Boavista FC

    30

    SC Braga vs Rio Ave FC

    13

    Rio Ave FC vs Marítimo Madeira

    20

    FC Paços Ferreira vs Rio Ave FC

    30

    Rio Ave FC vs Portimonense

    11

    Sporting CP vs Rio Ave FC

    12

    Rio Ave FC vs CD Santa Clara

    20

    FC Porto vs Rio Ave FC

    00

    Rio Ave FC vs CD Nacional

    21

    Rio Ave FC vs CD Tondela

    13

    Vitória SC vs Rio Ave FC

    01

    Rio Ave FC vs FC Famalicão

    20

    SL Benfica vs Rio Ave FC

    20

    Rio Ave FC vs SC Farense

    11

    Moreirense FC vs Rio Ave FC

    00

    Rio Ave FC vs Belenenses

    02

    Rio Ave FC vs Gil Vicente FC

    33

    Boavista FC vs Rio Ave FC

    00

    Rio Ave FC vs SC Braga

    17:00

    Marítimo Madeira vs Rio Ave FC

    17:30

    Rio Ave FC vs FC Paços Ferreira

    18:00

    Portimonense vs Rio Ave FC

    21:15

    Rio Ave FC vs Sporting CP

    16:00

    CD Santa Clara vs Rio Ave FC

    20:30

    Rio Ave FC vs FC Porto

    16:00

    CD Nacional vs Rio Ave FC

    Classificação

    PosEquipaJVEDPts
    1 Sporting CP 27216069
    2 FC Porto 27196263
    3 SL Benfica 27176457
    4 SC Braga 27174655
    5 FC P.Ferreira 281351044
    6 Vitória SC 271151138
    7 Santa Clara 271051235
    8 Moreirense FC 27810934
    9 Portimonense 27951332
    10 CD Tondela 27941431
    11 Gil Vicente FC 27941431
    12 Belenenses SAD 27612930
    13 Rio Ave FC 276111029
    14 Boavista FC 276101128
    15 FC Famalicão 27691227
    16 SC Farense 28671525
    17 Marítimo M. 27731724
    18 CD Nacional 27561621

    Calendário

    Taça de Portugal

    12

    Monção vs Rio Ave FC

    21

    Rio Ave FC vs FC Famalicão

    12

    Rio Ave FC vs Estoril Praia

     

    Calendário

    Allianz Cup

     

    Calendário

    Liga Europa 20/21

    02

    FK Borac Banja Luka vs Rio Ave FC

    1(2)1(4)

    Besiktas vs Rio Ave FC

    2(8)2(9)

    Rio Ave FC vs AC Milan