Guarda-redes

  • Guarda-redes
     
  • Guarda-redes
     
  • Guarda-redes
     
  • Defesa

  • Defesa
     
  • Defesa
     
  • Defesa
     
  • Defesa
     
  • Defesa
     
  • Defesa
     
  • Defesa
     
  • Defesa
     
  • Defesa
     
  • Médio

  • Médio
     
  • Médio
     
  • Médio
     
  • Médio
     
  • Médio
     
  • Médio
     
  • Médio
     
  • Avançado

  • Avançado
     
  • Avançado
     
  • Avançado
     
  • Avançado
     
  • Avançado
     
  • Equipa Técnica

  • Equipa Técnica
    Treinador Principal
  • Equipa Técnica
    Treinador Adjunto
  • Equipa Técnica
    Treinador Adjunto
  • Equipa Técnica
    Treinador Adjunto
  • Equipa Técnica
    Treinador Guarda Redes
  • Departamento Médico

  • Departamento Médico
    Diretor Clínico
  • Departamento Médico
    Fisioterapeuta
  • Departamento Médico
    Médico
  • Departamento Médico
    Fisioterapeuta
  • Departamento Médico
    Fisioterapeuta
  • Departamento Médico
    Nutricionista
  • Análise de Jogo

  • Análise de Jogo
    Vídeo Analista
  • Análise de Jogo
    Vídeo Analista
  • Staff

  • Staff
    Diretor Comunicação
  • Staff
    Diretor Desportivo
  • Staff
    Diretor Geral
  • Staff
    Team Manager
  • Staff
    Técnico Equipamentos
  • Staff
    Técnico Equipamentos
  • Staff
    Readaptador Físico
  • Staff
    RAR
  • Staff
    RAR
  • Scouting

  • Scouting
    Scout
  • Scouting
    Chief Scouting
  • Calendário

    Liga NOS 20/21

    11

    CD Tondela vs Rio Ave FC

    00

    Rio Ave FC vs Vitória SC

    11

    FC Famalicão vs Rio Ave FC

    03

    Rio Ave FC vs SL Benfica

    01

    SC Farense vs Rio Ave FC

    20

    Rio Ave FC vs Moreirense FC

    00

    Belenenses vs Rio Ave FC

    20

    Gil Vicente FC vs Rio Ave FC

    00

    Rio Ave FC vs Boavista FC

    30

    SC Braga vs Rio Ave FC

    13

    Rio Ave FC vs Marítimo Madeira

    20

    FC Paços Ferreira vs Rio Ave FC

    30

    Rio Ave FC vs Portimonense

    11

    Sporting CP vs Rio Ave FC

    12

    Rio Ave FC vs CD Santa Clara

    19:00

    FC Porto vs Rio Ave FC

    17:00

    Rio Ave FC vs CD Nacional

    16:00

    Rio Ave FC vs CD Tondela

    16:00

    Vitória SC vs Rio Ave FC

    16:00

    Rio Ave FC vs FC Famalicão

    16:00

    SL Benfica vs Rio Ave FC

    16:00

    Rio Ave FC vs SC Farense

    16:00

    Moreirense FC vs Rio Ave FC

    16:00

    Rio Ave FC vs Belenenses

    16:00

    Rio Ave FC vs Gil Vicente FC

    16:00

    Boavista FC vs Rio Ave FC

    16:00

    Rio Ave FC vs SC Braga

    16:00

    Marítimo Madeira vs Rio Ave FC

    16:00

    Rio Ave FC vs FC Paços Ferreira

    16:00

    Portimonense vs Rio Ave FC

    16:00

    Rio Ave FC vs Sporting CP

    16:00

    CD Santa Clara vs Rio Ave FC

    16:00

    Rio Ave FC vs FC Porto

    16:00

    CD Nacional vs Rio Ave FC

    Classificação

    PosEquipaJVEDPts
    1 Sporting CP 14113036
    2 FC Porto 15112235
    3 SL Benfica 15103233
    4 FC P.Ferreira 1584328
    5 SC Braga 1490527
    6 Vitória SC 1482426
    7 Moreirense FC 1546518
    8 Santa Clara 1553718
    9 Marítimo M. 1552817
    10 Rio Ave FC 1536615
    11 Belenenses SAD 1536615
    12 CD Tondela 1543815
    13 Portimonense 1543815
    14 CD Nacional 1535714
    15 FC Famalicão 1535714
    16 Gil Vicente FC 1434713
    17 SC Farense 1433812
    18 Boavista FC 1418511

    Calendário

    Taça de Portugal

    12

    Monção vs Rio Ave FC

    21

    Rio Ave FC vs FC Famalicão

    12

    Rio Ave FC vs Estoril Praia

     

    Calendário

    Allianz Cup

     

    Calendário

    Liga Europa 20/21

    02

    FK Borac Banja Luka vs Rio Ave FC

    1(2)1(4)

    Besiktas vs Rio Ave FC

    2(8)2(9)

    Rio Ave FC vs AC Milan