Liga NOS

PosEquipaJVEDPts
1 FC Porto 34264482
2 SL Benfica 34245577
3 SC Braga 341861060
4 Sporting CP 341861060
5 Rio Ave FC 341510955
6 FC Famalicão 341412854
7 Vitória SC 3413111050
8 Moreirense FC 3410131143
9 Santa Clara 3411101343
10 Gil Vicente FC 3411101343
11 Marítimo M. 349121339
12 Boavista FC 341091539
13 FC P.Ferreira 341161739
14 CD Tondela 34991636
15 Belenenses 34981735
16 Vitória FC 347131434
17 Portimonense 347121533
18 CD Aves 34522717