Página Inicial / Formação / Sub 10
Menu
PLANTEL
CALENDÁRIO / CLASSIFICAÇÃO
2ª FASE
PLANTEL
Guarda-redes
Defesa
Médio
Avançado
Equipa Técnica
Treinador Principal
Treinador Estagiário
CALENDÁRIO / CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Calendário
Sub-10
16 – 0N/A Rio Ave FC — Padroense FC |
2 – 4N/A CS Bonitos — Rio Ave FC |
7 – 1N/A Rio Ave FC — FC Pedras Rubras |
23 – 0N/A Rio Ave FC — UD Lavrense |
0 – 12N/A Leça Academia — Rio Ave FC |
11 – 0N/A Rio Ave FC — SC Senhora da Hora |
0 – 5N/A Varzim SC — Rio Ave FC |
4 – 1N/A Rio Ave FC — Leixões SC |
0 – 8N/A GD Aldeia Nova — Rio Ave FC |
Classificação
Sub-10
Pos | Clube | J | V | E | D | GM | GS | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Ave FC | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 4 | 27 |
2 | Leixões SC | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 65 | 12 | 21 |
3 | Varzim SC | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 43 | 17 | 19 |
4 | SC Senhora da Hora | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 34 | 21 | 19 |
5 | CS Bonitos | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 40 | 14 | 17 |
6 | Leça Academia | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 36 | 33 | 12 |
7 | FC Pedras Rubras | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 28 | 35 | 9 |
8 | Padroense FC | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 77 | 4 |
9 | UD Lavrense | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 81 | 4 |
10 | GD Aldeia Nova | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 61 | 0 |
2ª FASE
Calendário
2ª Fase – Sub-10
1 – 7N/A Núcleo Solar Norte – SCP — Rio Ave FC |
5 – 2N/A Rio Ave FC — AD Grijó |
4 – 4N/A Dragon Force FC — Rio Ave FC |
6 – 1N/A Rio Ave FC — Amarante FC |
4 – 3N/A Rio Ave FC — AC Alfenense |
2 – 3N/A CRC 1º Maio Figueiredo — Rio Ave FC |
2 – 0N/A Rio Ave FC — FC Penafiel |
5 – 2N/A Valadares Gaia FC — Rio Ave FC |
0 – 3N/A Rio Ave FC — Varzim SC |
3 – 1N/A FC Maia Lidador — Rio Ave FC |
11:00N/A Rio Ave FC — Gondomar SC |
11:00N/A Rio Ave FC — Núcleo Solar Norte – SCP |
11:00N/A AD Grijó — Rio Ave FC |
11:00N/A Rio Ave FC — Dragon Force FC |
11:00N/A Amarante FC — Rio Ave FC |
11:00N/A AC Alfenense — Rio Ave FC |
11:00N/A Rio Ave FC — CRC 1º Maio Figueiredo |
11:00N/A FC Penafiel — Rio Ave FC |
11:00N/A Rio Ave FC — Valadares Gaia FC |
11:00N/A Varzim SC — Rio Ave FC |
11:00N/A Rio Ave FC — FC Maia Lidador |
11:00N/A Gondomar SC — Rio Ave FC |
Classificação
2ª Fase – Sub-10
Pos | Clube | J | V | E | D | GM | GS | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gondomar SC | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 10 | 25 |
2 | Dragon Force FC | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 35 | 14 | 23 |
3 | FC Penafiel | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 17 | 20 |
4 | FC Maia Lidador | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 13 | 20 |
5 | Varzim SC | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 33 | 18 | 20 |
6 | Rio Ave FC | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 34 | 24 | 19 |
7 | Valadares Gaia FC | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 35 | 31 | 16 |
8 | CRC 1º Maio Figueiredo | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 24 | 10 |
9 | AC Alfenense | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 31 | 43 | 10 |
10 | Núcleo Solar Norte – SCP | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 23 | 49 | 6 |
11 | Amarante FC | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 57 | 2 |
12 | AD Grijó | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15 | 55 | 0 |