Plantel
Calendário / Classificação
2ª Fase
Plantel

Guarda-redes

  • Tomas Nobrega

    Guarda-redes
     

  • Rodrigo Real

    Guarda-redes
     

  • Defesa

  • Afonso Azevedo

    Defesa
     

  • Afonso Simão

    Defesa
     

  • Lucas Ribeiro

    Defesa
     

  • Duarte Santos

    Defesa
     

  • Ricardo Silva

    Defesa
     

  • Diogo Santos

    Defesa
     

  • Bernardo

    Defesa
     

  • Médio

  • Martim Silva

    Médio
     

  • José

    Médio
     

  • Bernado Cunha

    Médio
     

  • Marco Ramos

    Médio
     

  • André Moreira

    Médio
     

  • Francisco Reis

    Médio
     

  • Martim Oliveira

    Médio
     

  • Avançado

  • André Mano

    Avançado
     

  • Luiz Souza

    Avançado
     

  • Diogo Matos

    Avançado
     

  • Miguel Faria

    Avançado
     

  • Miguel Silva

    Avançado
     

  • Tiago Silva

    Avançado
     

  • Equipa Técnica

  • Joaquim Azevedo

    Equipa Técnica
    Treinador Principal

  • Bruno Branco

    Equipa Técnica
    Treinador Adjunto

  • Diogo Postiga

    Equipa Técnica
    Treinador Adjunto

  • César Fonseca

    Equipa Técnica
    Preparador Físico

  • Bernardo Ribeiro

    Equipa Técnica
    Analista

  • Daniel Canalli

    Equipa Técnica
    Treinador Guarda Redes


  • Calendário / Classificação

    Calendário

    Campeonato Nacional Sub-17 / 2ª Divisão

    3 – 1

    N/A

    FC Penafiel — Rio Ave FC

    5 – 0

    N/A

    SC Salgueiros — Rio Ave FC

    0 – 0

    N/A

    Rio Ave FC — AD Sanjoanense

    1 – 0

    N/A

    Rio Ave FC — FC Famalicão B

    1 – 0

    N/A

    AD Taboeira — Rio Ave FC

    0 – 1

    N/A

    Rio Ave FC — Nogueirense FC

    0 – 2

    N/A

    Mondinense — Rio Ave FC

    3 – 0

    N/A

    Lusitânia Lourosa FC — Rio Ave FC

    3 – 1

    N/A

    Rio Ave FC — ADC Escola Diogo Cão

    3 – 2

    N/A

    Rio Ave FC — FC Penafiel

    2 – 0

    N/A

    AD Sanjoanense — Rio Ave FC

    0 – 0

    N/A

    Rio Ave FC — SC Salgueiros

    1 – 0

    N/A

    FC Famalicão B — Rio Ave FC

    1 – 1

    N/A

    Rio Ave FC — AD Taboeira

    1 – 1

    N/A

    Nogueirense FC — Rio Ave FC

    3 – 0

    N/A

    Rio Ave FC — Mondinense

    1 – 0

    N/A

    Rio Ave FC — Lusitânia Lourosa FC

    0 – 0

    N/A

    ADC Escola Diogo Cão — Rio Ave FC

    Classificação

    Campeonato Nacional Sub-17 / 2ª Divisão

    Pos Club J V E D GM GS PTS
    1 SC Salgueiros 18 14 3 1 49 17 45
    2 AD Sanjoanense 18 10 4 4 38 22 34
    3 Lusitânia Lourosa FC 18 10 3 5 42 20 33
    4 FC Famalicão B 18 10 2 6 30 19 32
    5 FC Penafiel 18 9 3 6 45 27 30
    6 Nogueirense FC 18 7 4 7 28 25 25
    7 AD Taboeira 18 7 3 8 29 25 24
    8 Rio Ave FC 18 6 5 7 16 21 23
    9 ADC Escola Diogo Cão 18 2 3 13 19 46 9
    10 Mondinense 18 0 0 18 9 83 0

    2ª Fase

    Calendário

    Campeonato Nacional Sub-17 / 2ª Divisão

    Classificação

    Campeonato Nacional Sub-17 / 2ª Divisão

    Pos Club J V E D GM GS PTS