Plantel
Calendário / Classificação
Taça Nacional
Plantel

Guarda-redes

  • Bruna Martins

    Guarda-redes
     

  • Iara Costa

    Guarda-redes
     

  • Defesa

  • Anamar Pereira

    Defesa
     

  • Filipa Pacheco

    Defesa
     

  • Carolina Gonçalves

    Defesa
     

  • Luana Monteiro

    Defesa
     

  • Mariana Gonçalves

    Defesa
     

  • Inês Viana

    Defesa
     

  • Iara Cavalheiro

    Defesa
     

  • Isa Braga

    Defesa
     

  • Lara Cunha

    Defesa
     

  • Médio

  • Mariana Oliveira

    Médio
     

  • Mariana Cerqueira

    Médio
     

  • Telma Morais

    Médio
     

  • Rita Ramos

    Médio
     

  • Joana Silva

    Médio
     

  • Margarida Tristão

    Médio
     

  • Sónia Silva

    Médio
     

  • Avançado

  • Leonor Viana

    Avançado
     

  • Lara Silva

    Avançado
     

  • Leonor Fernandes

    Avançado
     

  • Maria Soares

    Avançado
     

  • Ana Rita

    Avançado
     

  • Caetana Alonso

    Avançado
     

  • Mariana Marta

    Avançado
     

  • Equipa Técnica

  • Carlos Malva

    Equipa Técnica
    Treinador Principal

  • Daniel Falcão

    Equipa Técnica
    Treinador Adjunto

  • Ruben Possacos

    Equipa Técnica
    Treinador de Guarda-Redes


  • Calendário / Classificação

    Calendário

    Campeonato Nacional Feminino Sub-19

    4 – 0

    N/A

    FC Famalicão — Rio Ave FC

    1 – 2

    N/A

    Rio Ave FC — Vitória SC

    1 – 1

    N/A

    SC Mirandela — Rio Ave FC

    1 – 0

    N/A

    Rio Ave FC — Lank Vilaverdense

    0 – 3

    N/A

    Rio Ave FC — FC Famalicão

    4 – 0

    N/A

    SC Braga B — Rio Ave FC

    4 – 0

    N/A

    Vitória SC — Rio Ave FC

    1 – 1

    N/A

    Rio Ave FC — SC Braga B

    0 – 0

    N/A

    Rio Ave FC — SC Mirandela

    1 – 3

    N/A

    Lank Vilaverdense — Rio Ave FC

    Classificação

    Campeonato Nacional Feminino Sub-19

    Pos Club J V E D GM GS PTS
    1 Vitória SC 10 8 1 1 22 10 25
    2 FC Famalicão 10 7 1 2 39 6 22
    3 SC Braga B 10 7 1 2 37 8 22
    4 Rio Ave FC 10 2 3 5 7 20 9
    5 SC Mirandela 10 2 2 6 6 37 8
    6 Lank Vilaverdense 10 0 0 10 4 34 0

    Taça Nacional

    Calendário

    Taça Nacional Feminina de Sub-19

    15:00

    N/A

    Rio Ave FC — SC Braga B

    16:00

    N/A

    Abambres SC — Rio Ave FC

    16:00

    N/A

    Rio Ave FC — Lank Vilaverdense

    16:00

    N/A

    SC Mirandela — Rio Ave FC

    Classificação

    Taça Nacional Feminina de Sub-19

    Pos Club J V E D GM GS PTS
    1 Abambres SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    1 FC Famalicão 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    1 Lank Vilaverdense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    1 Rio Ave FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    1 SC Braga B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    1 SC Mirandela 0 0 0 0 0 0 0