Guarda-redes

  • Guarda-redes
     
  • Guarda-redes
     
  • Guarda-redes
     
  • Defesa

  • Defesa
     
  • Defesa
     
  • Defesa
     
  • Defesa
     
  • Defesa
     
  • Defesa
     
  • Defesa
     
  • Defesa
     
  • Defesa
     
  • Médio

  • Médio
     
  • Médio
     
  • Médio
     
  • Médio
     
  • Médio
     
  • Médio
     
  • Médio
     
  • Médio
     
  • Avançado

  • Avançado
     
  • Avançado
     
  • Avançado
     
  • Avançado
     
  • Avançado
     
  • Equipa Técnica

  • Equipa Técnica
    Treinador Principal
  • Equipa Técnica
    Treinador Adjunto
  • Equipa Técnica
    Treinador Adjunto
  • Equipa Técnica
    Treinador Adjunto
  • Equipa Técnica
    Treinador Guarda Redes
  • Departamento Médico

  • Departamento Médico
    Diretor Clínico
  • Departamento Médico
    Fisioterapeuta
  • Departamento Médico
    Médico
  • Departamento Médico
    Fisioterapeuta
  • Departamento Médico
    Fisioterapeuta
  • Departamento Médico
    Nutricionista
  • Análise de Jogo

  • Análise de Jogo
    Vídeo Analista
  • Análise de Jogo
    Vídeo Analista
  • Staff

  • Staff
    Diretor Comunicação
  • Staff
    Diretor Desportivo
  • Staff
    Diretor Geral
  • Staff
    Team Manager
  • Staff
    Técnico Equipamentos
  • Staff
    Técnico Equipamentos
  • Staff
    Readaptador Físico
  • Staff
    RAR
  • Staff
    RAR
  • Scouting

  • Scouting
    Scout
  • Scouting
    Chief Scouting
  • Calendário

    Liga NOS 20/21

    11

    CD Tondela vs Rio Ave FC

    00

    Rio Ave FC vs Vitória SC

    11

    FC Famalicão vs Rio Ave FC

    03

    Rio Ave FC vs SL Benfica

    01

    SC Farense vs Rio Ave FC

    20

    Rio Ave FC vs Moreirense FC

    00

    Belenenses vs Rio Ave FC

    20

    Gil Vicente FC vs Rio Ave FC

    00

    Rio Ave FC vs Boavista FC

    30

    SC Braga vs Rio Ave FC

    13

    Rio Ave FC vs Marítimo Madeira

    20

    FC Paços Ferreira vs Rio Ave FC

    30

    Rio Ave FC vs Portimonense

    11

    Sporting CP vs Rio Ave FC

    16:30

    Rio Ave FC vs CD Santa Clara

    16:00

    FC Porto vs Rio Ave FC

    16:00

    Rio Ave FC vs CD Nacional

    16:00

    Rio Ave FC vs CD Tondela

    16:00

    Vitória SC vs Rio Ave FC

    16:00

    Rio Ave FC vs FC Famalicão

    16:00

    SL Benfica vs Rio Ave FC

    16:00

    Rio Ave FC vs SC Farense

    16:00

    Moreirense FC vs Rio Ave FC

    16:00

    Rio Ave FC vs Belenenses

    16:00

    Rio Ave FC vs Gil Vicente FC

    16:00

    Boavista FC vs Rio Ave FC

    16:00

    Rio Ave FC vs SC Braga

    16:00

    Marítimo Madeira vs Rio Ave FC

    16:00

    Rio Ave FC vs FC Paços Ferreira

    16:00

    Portimonense vs Rio Ave FC

    16:00

    Rio Ave FC vs Sporting CP

    16:00

    CD Santa Clara vs Rio Ave FC

    16:00

    Rio Ave FC vs FC Porto

    16:00

    CD Nacional vs Rio Ave FC

    Classificação

    PosEquipaJVEDPts
    1 Sporting CP 14113036
    2 FC Porto 14102232
    3 SL Benfica 14102232
    4 SC Braga 1490527
    5 FC P.Ferreira 1474325
    6 Vitória SC 1262420
    7 Moreirense FC 1445517
    8 Marítimo M. 1452717
    9 Santa Clara 1443715
    10 Rio Ave FC 1436515
    11 CD Tondela 1443715
    12 FC Famalicão 1435614
    13 CD Nacional 1334613
    14 Gil Vicente FC 1434713
    15 SC Farense 1333712
    16 Belenenses SAD 1326512
    17 Portimonense 1332811
    18 Boavista FC 1418511

    Calendário

    Taça de Portugal

    12

    Monção vs Rio Ave FC

    21

    Rio Ave FC vs FC Famalicão

    12

    Rio Ave FC vs Estoril Praia

     

    Calendário

    Allianz Cup

     

    Calendário

    Liga Europa 20/21

    02

    FK Borac Banja Luka vs Rio Ave FC

    1(2)1(4)

    Besiktas vs Rio Ave FC

    2(8)2(9)

    Rio Ave FC vs AC Milan