Guarda-redes

  • Guarda-redes
  • Guarda-redes
  • Guarda-redes
  • Defesa

    Médio

    Avançado

  • Avançado
  • Avançado
  • Avançado
  • Avançado
  • Avançado
  • Avançado
  • Equipa Técnica

  • Equipa Técnica
  • Equipa Técnica
  • Equipa Técnica
  • Equipa Técnica
  • Equipa Técnica
  • Equipa Técnica
  • Departamento Médico

  • Departamento Médico
  • Departamento Médico
  • Departamento Médico
  • Departamento Médico
  • Departamento Médico
  • Análise de Jogo

  • Análise de Jogo
  • Análise de Jogo
  • Análise de Jogo
  • Staff

    Calendário

    Liga NOS

    19:00

    Rio Ave FC vs Santa Clara

    19:00

    Marítimo Madeira vs Rio Ave FC

    21

    Rio Ave FC vs Portimonense

    10

    Gil Vicente FC vs Rio Ave FC

    43

    Rio Ave FC vs SC Braga

    12

    Vitória FC vs Rio Ave FC

    12

    Rio Ave FC vs SL Benfica

    01

    Moreirense FC vs Rio Ave FC

    23

    Rio Ave FC vs FC P. Ferreira

    Adiado

    Boavista FC vs Rio Ave FC

    11

    FC Porto vs Rio Ave FC

    00

    Rio Ave FC vs Belenenses

    12

    CD Tondela vs Rio Ave FC

    11

    Rio Ave FC vs Sporting CP

    04

    CD Aves vs Rio Ave FC

    22

    Rio Ave FC vs FC Famalicão

    12

    Vitória SC vs Rio Ave FC

    20

    Rio Ave FC vs Boavista FC

    01

    Santa Clara vs Rio Ave FC

    01

    Rio Ave FC vs Marítimo Madeira

    11

    Portimonense vs Rio Ave FC

    10

    Rio Ave FC vs Gil Vicente FC

    20

    SC Braga vs Rio Ave FC

    10

    Rio Ave FC vs Vitória FC

    20

    SL Benfica vs Rio Ave FC

    11

    Rio Ave FC vs Moreirense FC

    00

    FC P. Ferreira vs Rio Ave FC

    01

    Rio Ave FC vs FC Porto

    02

    Belenenses vs Rio Ave FC

    24

    Rio Ave FC vs CD Tondela

    11

    Rio Ave FC vs Vitória SC

    23

    Sporting CP vs Rio Ave FC

    51

    Rio Ave FC vs CD Aves

    10

    FC Famalicão vs Rio Ave FC

    Classificação

    PosEquipaJVEDPts
    1 FC Porto 31244376
    2 SL Benfica 31215568
    3 Sporting CP 30175856
    4 SC Braga 30165953
    5 Rio Ave FC 31148950
    6 FC Famalicão 311310849
    7 Vitória SC 311210946
    8 Moreirense FC 30912939
    9 Gil Vicente FC 311091239
    10 Santa Clara 301081238
    11 Boavista FC 311081338
    12 Marítimo M. 319101237
    13 FC P.Ferreira 301041634
    14 Belenenses 30871531
    15 CD Tondela 31791530
    16 Vitória FC 316121330
    17 Portimonense 315121427
    18 CD Aves 31522417

    Calendário

    Taça de Portugal

    01

    Condeixa vs Rio Ave FC

    10

    Rio Ave FC vs FC Alverca

    02

    Marinhense vs Rio Ave FC

    32

    SL Benfica vs Rio Ave FC

    Classificação

    Calendário

    Allianz Cup

    01

    Rio Ave FC vs Gil Vicente FC

    11

    Portimonense vs Rio Ave FC

    12

    Sporting CP vs Rio Ave FC

    61

    Rio Ave FC vs UD Oliveirense

    Classificação

    Allianz CUP

    PosClubeJVEDGMGSDGPTS
    121103214
    221013213
    3200214-30